Record Count: 551.

ItemLocationSellerPriceQuantity
'A' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10001
'B' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'C' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'D' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'E' egg Meriphataud_Mountains Fargnarf4001
'E' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'F' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'G' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'H' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'I' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'J' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'K' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'L' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'M' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'N' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'O' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'P' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10003
'Q' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'R' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'S' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'S' egg Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed10001
'T' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'U' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'V' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'W' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'X' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'Y' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
'Y' egg PsoXja Bonesaws4200001
'Z' egg Southern_San_dOria Cptnshhnsplints10002
9-drawer almirah Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno670001
acheron shield +1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty20000001
adaman sainti Lower_Jeuno Armourer1100001
adroit earring +1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty30000001
adroit ring Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty20000002
Airborne Windurst_Walls Cloud10001
akinji bazubands Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy4000001
Amemet mantle +1 Residential_Area Eazy3590001
ancient beastcoin Valkurm_Dunes Brownskidmark22001
ancient beastcoin Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo30001
ancient beastcoin Lower_Jeuno Cannnavacciuolo30001
ancient beastcoin Valkurm_Dunes Jorel30001
angel skin orb Bastok_Mines Kapena9000001
antlion trap Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe1100002
antlion trap Southern_San_dOria Kaoruamane1500002
Aquilo's staff Dynamis-San_dOria Gerschwinn20000001
archer's ring Attohwa_Chasm Numu3000001
arco de velocidad Lower_Jeuno Aeric9999991
arctic wind Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe200001
arete del sol Lower_Jeuno Aeric99991
arhat's tekko +1 Bastok_Markets Gilseller7000001
astragalos Bastok_Markets Gilseller20001
austere robe Jugner_Forest Pfil3950001
autumnstone Lower_Jeuno Shirahoshi9000001
autumnstone Lower_Jeuno Buddah9999991
autumnstone Lower_Jeuno Zazahui10000001
autumnstone Lower_Jeuno Ohlongjohnson10000001
autumnstone Crawlers_Nest Olili10000001
autumnstone Northern_San_dOria Heavens15000001
balance ring Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno70001
barone cosciales Valkurm_Dunes Tipil400002
Bastokan cap Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream90001
Bastokan circlet Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream70001
battle bow +1 Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno380001
beak necklace +1 Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy3000001
beast horn Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe40001
behemoth mantle +1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty30000001
black adargas Lower_Jeuno Ohlongjohnson1500001
Blink band Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife1000001
bloodbead amulet Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream100001
blue cotehardie +1 Crawlers_Nest Nazgul13500001
bomb queen core Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe100001
bottle of Ahriman tears Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife18000001
bottle of fire anima Qufim_Island Jarryn20001
bottle of illuminink Southern_San_dOria Crazyboy100001
bottle of illuminink Bastok_Mines Knari100001
bottle of illuminink Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed100001
bottle of illuminink Qufim_Island Pelucheenel150002
bottle of illuminink Lower_Jeuno Widescan200001
bottle of light anima Qufim_Island Jarryn20001
bowl of vegetable soup Valkurm_Dunes Snackbox30003
bretzel Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs501
Buburimu gorget Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream500001
buccaneer's knife Lower_Jeuno Aeric99991
buccaneer's knife Lower_Jeuno Widescan300001
burning Hakutaku eye Northern_San_dOria Boje50001
burning Hakutaku eye Eastern_Altepa_Desert Jubilation100001
burning Hakutaku eye Sauromugue_Champaign Lordrahl100001
carnage aketon Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty30000001
carnation Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream10001
celata Residential_Area Pytiz5700001
chatoyant staff Lower_Jeuno Ybr47500001
chatoyant staff Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty60000001
Chronos tooth Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe60001
chunk of dark ore Valkurm_Dunes Bravos550002
chunk of Goblin chocolate Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs502
chunk of ice ore Valkurm_Dunes Bravos1500005
chunk of lightning ore Aht_Urhgan_Whitegate Nuna1300001
chunk of luminium ore Lower_Jeuno Barrimus999001
chunk of water ore Valkurm_Dunes Bravos350006
chunk of wind ore Aht_Urhgan_Whitegate Nuna1000001
cinna-cookie West_Ronfaure Tonkatough1001
clump of blue pondweed Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife30000001
clump of cashmere wool Lower_Jeuno Truemule10000001
clump of wamoura hair Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream100001
clump of wamoura hair Lower_Jeuno Barrimus2000001
coeurl hide Southern_San_dOria Spiritsdx20001
coral greaves +1 Windurst_Walls Kirara2500001
coral scale mail +1 Lower_Jeuno Snacknagger4000001
coral visor +1 Lower_Jeuno Snacknagger2500001
corsair's gun +1 Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy10000001
Curaga earring Caedarva_Mire Dabiaoge100001
Curaga earring Crawlers_Nest Jolada200001
cursed breeches Lower_Jeuno Armourer400001
cursed breeches Southern_San_dOria Blackhammer999992
cursed cap Southern_San_dOria Hornqvist2000001
cursed cap Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy2050001
cursed cap -1 Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy600000001
cursed cuirass Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter99991
cursed cuirass -1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty350000001
cursed cuisses -1 Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy35000001
cursed dalmatica Lower_Jeuno Aeric4999991
cursed diechlings Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter199991
cursed finger gauntlets -1 Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy35000001
cursed finger gauntlets -1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty40000001
cursed gloves Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy5600001
cursed gloves -1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty150000001
cursed haidate -1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty90000001
cursed handschuhs Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter499991
cursed harness Dynamis-Xarcabard Stackatk7000001
cursed harness Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy8000001
cursed hauberk Lower_Jeuno Aeric99991
cursed hauberk -1 Lower_Jeuno Romon900000001
cursed kabuto -1 Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter159999991
cursed leggings Southern_San_dOria Hornqvist5000001
cursed mitts Lower_Jeuno Aeric39993
cursed mitts -1 Dynamis-Windurst Zigma150000001
cursed mitts -1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty200000001
cursed schuhs Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter599991
cursed schuhs -1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty30000001
cursed slacks Lower_Jeuno Aeric5999991
cursed subligar Lower_Jeuno Jackiechan100006
cursed subligar Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy150001
cursed subligar -1 Southern_San_dOria Hornqvist200000001
cursed sune-ate -1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty80000001
curtana Lower_Jeuno Widescan800001
curtana RoMaeve Nicksnay1000001
dahlia Castle_Oztroja Pigoon10001
dance shoes +1 Valkurm_Dunes Ssjkryllin10000001
dark mezraq Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno600001
dark mezraq +1 Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno5700001
death scythe Lower_Jeuno Armourer299001
deed of moderation The_Shrine_of_RuAvitau Orlandito4000001
deed of moderation Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo7500002
deed of placidity Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe150002
deed of placidity Lower_Jeuno Celamie200003
deed of placidity Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo1000002
deed of placidity Lower_Jeuno Widescan2000001
deed of sensibility Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo5000002
deed of sensibility Lower_Jeuno Widescan7000001
dhalmel steak Crawlers_Nest Meow230013
diamond earring Residential_Area Marshmellow500002
dino jerkin Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream500001
dragon finger gauntlets Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe1050001
druid's rope Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream1600001
dusk gloves +1 Residential_Area Habiba440000001
dusk ledelsens +1 Residential_Area Habiba130000001
earth crystal PsoXja Bonesaws750001
emerald chip West_Ronfaure Trugita750001
errant pigaches Valkurm_Dunes Tipil90002
Eurytos' bow Mordion_Gaol Iluvatar25000001
Federation Signet staff Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife3000001
field tunica Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife900000001
fifth virtue Southern_San_dOria Hornqvist20000001
first virtue Bastok_Mines Steamynixx5000001
first virtue Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo7000002
fish mithkabob The_Garden_of_RuHmet Travssc4001
flask of apple au lait Southern_San_dOria Alawn3001
flask of poison potion King_Ranperres_Tomb Disposable100001
flask of Ro'Maeve spring water Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe1600001
flask of Ro'Maeve spring water Lower_Jeuno Widescan2000001
Fomor codex Southern_San_dOria Destroyrrr450001
Fomor codex Sauromugue_Champaign Steelman800001
Fomor codex Lower_Jeuno Barrimus1500001
Fomor codex Caedarva_Mire Nastile5000001
Fomor codex Dynamis-Beaucedine Farrie10000001
forgotten thought Southern_San_dOria Spiritsdx30001
forgotten touch Southern_San_dOria Spiritsdx20001
fourth virtue Windurst_Walls Kirara14000001
fourth virtue Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo15000001
fourth virtue Southern_San_dOria Hornqvist20000001
fourth virtue Lower_Jeuno Widescan20000001
fruit parfait Dynamis-Buburimu Rawsushiii20006
fruit parfait Crawlers_Nest Benq20001
fruit parfait Dynamis-Xarcabard Musty20004
fruit parfait Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream50004
gala corsage Lower_Jeuno Aeric999991
garrison boots Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife10000001
gem of the north Caedarva_Mire Dabiaoge800001
gem of the north Qufim_Island Jarryn900001
gem of the north Bastok_Mines Spotify1000001
gem of the north Lower_Jeuno Aeric1499991
gem of the north The_Shrine_of_RuAvitau Orlandito1500001
gem of the north Lower_Jeuno Widescan1500001
gem of the south Lower_Jeuno Zazahui1000001
gem of the west Valkurm_Dunes Bloopergum1540001
gem of the west Lower_Jeuno Byakoo1750001
gem of the west Northern_San_dOria Heavens2000001
gem sainti Lower_Jeuno Armourer17000001
gendawa Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno270001
gendawa +1 Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno3500002
genie manillas Lower_Jeuno Ohlongjohnson5000001
genie weskit Port_Windurst Asharu289999901
genie weskit Lower_Jeuno Averagejoey289999991
ghrah M chip Caedarva_Mire Nastile189991
ghrah M chip Valkurm_Dunes Bloopergum200001
giant frozen head Valkurm_Dunes Brownskidmark100001
ginger cookie Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs803
ginger cookie West_Ronfaure Tonkatough803
Goblin pie Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs7501
gold key Lower_Jeuno Rakuten500001
gold key Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream500001
great bow +1 Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno360001
green chip FeiYin Alexandra400001
hachiman sune-ate Lower_Jeuno Armourer499991
hachiryu haidate Attohwa_Chasm Rekuza950000001
hachiryu haramaki Lower_Jeuno Triumph85000001
hachiryu haramaki Bastok_Mines Spotify90000001
Hakutaku eye cluster Residential_Area Spyre10000001
harmonius earring Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter69999991
harmonius ring Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter299999991
haubergeon Lower_Jeuno Armourer6980002
haubergeon +1 Lower_Jeuno Aeric24999991
haubergeon +1 Lower_Jeuno Dareyare24999991
hauberk Lower_Jeuno Armourer5990001
hauberk +1 Lower_Jeuno Aeric21999991
hawker's knife +1 Bastok_Mines Seaman2900002
Heavens earring Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty10000001
heavens earring +1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty30000001
Heavens ring Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty20000002
heavy crossbow Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno350001
hellfire +1 Mount_Zhayolm Thetank17000001
hellfire +1 Southern_San_dOria Hornqvist17500001
high-quality aern organ Dynamis-Xarcabard Vimona130002
high-quality aern organ Lower_Jeuno Snacknagger200002
high-quality aern organ Lower_Jeuno Rakuten200004
high-quality antlion jaw Southern_San_dOria Pyros100001
high-quality antlion jaw Lower_Jeuno Clothcrafter150001
high-quality antlion jaw Lower_Jeuno Buddah300001
high-quality euvhi organ The_Sanctuary_of_ZiTah Ryanlee290002
high-quality euvhi organ Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed300001
high-quality euvhi organ Lower_Jeuno Statuscheck300001
high-quality euvhi organ Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo1000002
high-quality hpemde organ Lower_Jeuno Statuscheck40002
high-quality hpemde organ Residential_Area Marshmellow50001
high-quality hpemde organ Lower_Jeuno Dareyare100001
high-quality phuabo organ Lower_Jeuno Zazahui500005
high-quality phuabo organ Lower_Jeuno Rakuten500002
high-quality phuabo organ Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo750001
high-quality xzomit organ Lower_Jeuno Statuscheck40005
high-quality xzomit organ Residential_Area Marshmellow500016
high-quality xzomit organ Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed50001
hippogryph feather Southern_San_dOria Sanaminato100001
horomusha kote Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream6000001
icarus wing Qufim_Island Trivitus100001
ice cluster Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream12001
ice crystal PsoXja Bonesaws750001
igqira huaraches Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter3249991
igqira lappas Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter299991
igqira weskit Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter1799991
igqira weskit Lower_Jeuno Snacknagger1800002
igqira weskit Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy1900001
Imperial gold piece Southern_San_dOria Spiritsdx25001
Imperial silver piece Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed2001
Imperial silver piece Qufim_Island Pelucheenel3001
Imperial wootz ingot Bastok_Markets Midgee8000001
iridal staff Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter1499991
jack-o'-lantern Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs40003
jack-o'-lantern West_Ronfaure Tonkatough40001
jack-o'-lantern Valkurm_Dunes Snackbox40002
jar of Goblin grease Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed20001
jaridah salvars Lower_Jeuno Aeric299991
jug of honey wine Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife30000001
jug of scarlet sap Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream100001
jungle rope Lower_Jeuno Ohlongjohnson8000001
jungle rope Port_San_dOria Yojachingu10000001
Jupiter's staff Dynamis-San_dOria Gerschwinn20000001
justaucorps +1 Lower_Jeuno Luiani700001
kaiser knuckles Lower_Jeuno Dareyare10000001
Kingdom aketon Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty2000001
Kingdom aketon Dynamis-Windurst Mystico2000001
Kirin's Osode Valkurm_Dunes Bloopergum11940001
Kirin's pole RoMaeve Nicksnay300001
Kirin's pole Port_Windurst Ooopsie300001
Kirin's pole Lower_Jeuno Siggygould300001
Kirin's pole Windurst_Woods Tntdealer305591
Kirin's pole Valkurm_Dunes Jessi350011
Kirin's pole Lower_Jeuno Snacknagger500001
lacquer tree log Lower_Jeuno Barrimus150001
Lamian kaman +1 Bastok_Mines Larrybyrd20000001
lancewood log South_Gustaberg Xuli89001
light crystal PsoXja Bonesaws750001
lilac Konschtat_Highlands Kleckport7001
Little Comet Windurst_Woods Tntdealer791
Lungo-Nango jadeshell Valkurm_Dunes Avarisa1450001
Lungo-Nango jadeshell Port_Windurst Asharu1499901
Lungo-Nango jadeshell Valkurm_Dunes Zort1540001
Lungo-Nango jadeshell Lower_Jeuno Zazahui1550001
Lungo-Nango jadeshell Lower_Jeuno Calsis1590001
Lungo-Nango jadeshell Lower_Jeuno Snacknagger1600001
Lungo-Nango jadeshell Lower_Jeuno Widescan1700001
Lungo-Nango jadeshell Lower_Jeuno Barrimus1899991
machine crossbow Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty30000001
mahatma cape Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty300000001
mannequin body Lower_Jeuno Buddah150001
mannequin body FeiYin Alexandra150001
mannequin body Windurst_Woods Tntdealer249991
mannequin hands Windurst_Woods Tntdealer149991
mannequin hands Southern_San_dOria Spiritsdx150001
mannequin head Windurst_Woods Tntdealer149991
marinara pizza Residential_Area Faithleigh22002
marinara pizza Bastok_Mines Rocketraccoon24002
marinara pizza West_Ronfaure Tonkatough40001
meat mithkabob Valkurm_Dunes Snackbox6003
meat mithkabob Residential_Area Jrkillah10001
meat mithkabob Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs10002
meat mithkabob West_Ronfaure Tonkatough10003
Meifu Goma Windurst_Woods Tntdealer792
melon pie Valkurm_Dunes Snackbox4001
melon pie Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs5001
metal chip Southern_San_dOria Blackhammer300001
mezraq Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno7800001
Minerva's ring Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed50000001
Minerva's ring Lower_Jeuno Livewire100000001
Moblin mail Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife6001
Moblin sheepskin Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe20001
moblumin ingot RoMaeve Nicksnay50001
Montiont silverpiece Valkurm_Dunes Avarisa1100001
Montiont silverpiece Valkurm_Dunes Zort1100001
Montiont silverpiece Dynamis-Tavnazia Virage1120001
Montiont silverpiece Port_Windurst Asharu1120001
Montiont silverpiece Valkurm_Dunes Brownskidmark1150001
Montiont silverpiece Lower_Jeuno Cannnavacciuolo1180001
Montiont silverpiece Lower_Jeuno Rakuten1200001
Montiont silverpiece Lower_Jeuno Jackiechan1290001
Montiont silverpiece Windurst_Walls Kirara1300001
Montiont silverpiece Lower_Jeuno Barrimus1599991
mug of honeyed egg West_Ronfaure Tonkatough100001
nanatsusayanotachi Lower_Jeuno Triumph18000001
nanatsusayanotachi Lower_Jeuno Livewire19000001
nanatsusayanotachi Lower_Jeuno Jackiechan20000001
nomad's gloves Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe150001
novia earring Lower_Jeuno Aeric4999991
novio earring Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter44999991
odorous knife Lower_Jeuno Barrimus2000002
ogre ledelsens +1 Lower_Jeuno Ohlongjohnson5000001
omniscient ring Lower_Jeuno Bonehunter17999991
one byne bill Residential_Area Faithleigh8002
one byne bill Valkurm_Dunes Zort8003
one byne bill Lower_Jeuno Sashin8501
one byne bill Lower_Jeuno Statuscheck8502
one byne bill Lower_Jeuno Celamie8501
one byne bill Lower_Jeuno Cannnavacciuolo8703
one byne bill The_Shrine_of_RuAvitau Orlandito8701
one byne bill Valkurm_Dunes Brownskidmark8712
one byne bill Bastok_Mines Hathog8751
one byne bill Port_San_dOria Yojachingu9001
one byne bill Lower_Jeuno Snacknagger100010
one hundred byne bill Port_Windurst Asharu850001
one hundred byne bill Valkurm_Dunes Avarisa850001
one hundred byne bill Valkurm_Dunes Zort860001
one hundred byne bill Valkurm_Dunes Brownskidmark871111
one hundred byne bill The_Shrine_of_RuAvitau Orlandito880001
one hundred byne bill Crawlers_Nest Brittinni899991
one hundred byne bill Windurst_Woods Saiga900001
one hundred byne bill Windurst_Woods Lunarrose945001
one hundred byne bill Lower_Jeuno Luiani950001
one hundred byne bill Lower_Jeuno Snacknagger1000001
one hundred byne bill Windurst_Walls Kirara1100001
one hundred byne bill Lower_Jeuno Barrimus1199991
one hundred byne bill Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty999999981
opaline boots Lower_Jeuno Aeric299991
opaline dress Lower_Jeuno Aeric399991
Ordelle bronzepiece Valkurm_Dunes Zort11002
Ordelle bronzepiece Lower_Jeuno Celamie11202
Ordelle bronzepiece Lower_Jeuno Fae11501
Ordelle bronzepiece Lower_Jeuno Cannnavacciuolo12006
Ordelle bronzepiece Valkurm_Dunes Brownskidmark12112
Ordelle bronzepiece Lower_Jeuno Jackiechan12909
organics Residential_Area Marshmellow2500001
organics Lower_Jeuno Clothcrafter5000001
papillion Windurst_Woods Tntdealer4994
Patriarch Protector's shield Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife5000001
penance hat Lower_Jeuno Aeric14999991
piece of angel skin Buburimu_Peninsula Nakamotu109000010
piece of dogwood lumber Bastok_Markets Gilseller200001
piece of magnolia lumber Southern_San_dOria Blackhammer750001
pigeon earring Residential_Area Hammer300001
pinch of bomb queen ash Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe50002
pinch of bomb queen ash Caedarva_Mire Nastile99991
pinch of bomb queen ash Qufim_Island Pelucheenel100001
pinch of prism powder Valkurm_Dunes Snackbox10001
pinch of Valkurm sunsand Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed50001
plate of crab sushi Valkurm_Dunes Snackbox4501
plate of crab sushi Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs10002
plate of crab sushi West_Ronfaure Tonkatough10002
plate of sole sushi +1 The_Garden_of_RuHmet Travssc100001
plate of sole sushi +1 Buburimu_Peninsula Nakamotu200001
plate of squid sushi Southern_San_dOria Alawn6001
plate of squid sushi Valkurm_Dunes Cringyedgelord8001
plate of squid sushi Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream20001
plate of tuna sushi Valkurm_Dunes Cringyedgelord9008
pole grip Lower_Jeuno Widescan6699111
ponze of shell powder Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe6001
popstar Windurst_Woods Tntdealer1492
porcupine pie The_Shrine_of_RuAvitau Orlandito400001
pot of clustered tar Bastok_Mines Knari100001
pot of clustered tar Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed100001
pot of clustered tar Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe200001
powder boots Lower_Jeuno Bgfootalt2800022
powder boots Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe290006
powder boots Valkurm_Dunes Leeroyjenkins3000010
purple chip FeiYin Alexandra400001
quake grenade Residential_Area Marshmellow20004
quus Windurst_Woods Heyaboys1001
red chip FeiYin Alexandra400001
red curry bun +1 The_Garden_of_RuHmet Travssc500001
Republic aketon Southern_San_dOria Spiritsdx2500001
Republic Signet staff Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty2000001
reraise earring Valkurm_Dunes Jorel320004
reraise earring Valkurm_Dunes Leeroyjenkins350005
reraise earring Valkurm_Dunes Deathguns350004
Reraise hairpin Qufim_Island Trivitus400005
Reraise hairpin Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe400004
Reraise hairpin Valkurm_Dunes Saibabe500003
rice dumpling The_Garden_of_RuHmet Travssc15001
rising sun +1 Residential_Area Pytiz6000001
rose wand +1 Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno200002
San d'Orian sword Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream40001
scale cuisses La_Theine_Plateau Paulot2001
scale greaves La_Theine_Plateau Paulot1501
scintillant ingot Dynamis-Beaucedine Thesaltfactory10000001
scorpion harness Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy1250001
scorpion harness +1 Lower_Jeuno Stevesyy8000001
scorpion shell Southern_San_dOria Spiritsdx6001
scroll of Auspice Castle_Oztroja Pigoon500001
seal of Byakko Mount_Zhayolm Curse6000001
seal of Byakko Crawlers_Nest Olili7000001
seal of Byakko Mordion_Gaol Iluvatar8000001
seal of Genbu Bibiki_Bay Sizzla600001
seal of Genbu Mordion_Gaol Iluvatar750001
seal of Genbu Lower_Jeuno Livewire800001
seal of Genbu Caedarva_Mire Dabiaoge800001
seal of Genbu Dynamis-Xarcabard Ssjgotenks1000001
seal of Genbu Mount_Zhayolm Curse1000001
seal of Genbu Qufim_Island Jarryn1900001
seal of Genbu Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe2000001
seal of Seiryu Valkurm_Dunes Bloopergum3740001
seal of Seiryu Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe3800001
seal of Suzaku Lower_Jeuno Aeric499991
seal of Suzaku Crawlers_Nest Olili588881
seal of Suzaku Bibiki_Bay Sizzla800001
seal of Suzaku Mordion_Gaol Iluvatar900001
seal of Suzaku Qufim_Island Jarryn900001
seal of Suzaku Mount_Zhayolm Curse1000001
seal of Suzaku Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe2000001
second virtue Bastok_Mines Steamynixx5000001
second virtue Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe7250001
second virtue Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo10000001
serving of flint caviar Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs10001
serving of flint caviar West_Ronfaure Tonkatough10002
serving of salmon roe Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs5003
serving of salmon roe West_Ronfaure Tonkatough5002
sha'ir crackows Valkurm_Dunes Tipil2000001
sha'ir crackows Lower_Jeuno Ohlongjohnson2300001
shihei Valkurm_Dunes Snackbox401
skeleton robe RuAun_Gardens Dgk2500001
slice of diatryma meat Bastok_Mines Knari6001
slice of diatryma meat Valkurm_Dunes Ibebe10001
slice of dragon meat Lower_Jeuno Widescan640001
slice of grilled hare West_Ronfaure Tonkatough90010
slice of grilled hare Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs10002
soldier's earring Port_San_dOria Yojachingu5000001
sonic belt Lower_Jeuno Averagejoey129999991
sparkling hand Windurst_Woods Tntdealer1794
sparkling stone Valkurm_Dunes Brownskidmark20001
sparkling stone Lower_Jeuno Honeyglazed20001
speed belt Valkurm_Dunes Whereswaldo150000001
speed belt Valkurm_Dunes Bloopergum150000001
spool of cashmere thread Lower_Jeuno Truemule30000001
springstone Valkurm_Dunes Bloopergum2940001
springstone Lower_Jeuno Byakoo3000001
square of hunter's cotton Windurst_Woods Tntdealer25491
square of khromated leather Valkurm_Dunes Tipil550001
square of Moblin sheep leather RoMaeve Nicksnay50001
square of peiste leather Residential_Area Hammer3000001
square of peiste leather Residential_Area Malag4499991
square of spectral crimson Caedarva_Mire Nastile99991
square of spectral crimson Port_San_dOria Yojachingu100001
square of spectral crimson FeiYin Alexandra500001
square of spectral goldenrod Residential_Area Hitokiri500001
strip of meat jerky Valkurm_Dunes Snackbox3003
strip of meat jerky Valkurm_Dunes Ironballs5001
summerstone Lower_Jeuno Byakoo4000001
summerstone Lower_Jeuno Robshigmule4000001
swordbelt Valkurm_Dunes Tipil30002
swordbelt +1 Valkurm_Dunes Tipil420001
tabin boots +1 Valkurm_Dunes Tipil1700003
Tarasque mitts Valkurm_Dunes Ankoicecream1200001
Tarut card: Death Southern_San_dOria Alawn50001
Tarut card: Death Southern_San_dOria Blackhammer99991
Tarut card: the Fool Bibiki_Bay Sizzla50001
Tarut card: the Fool RuAun_Gardens Jaytee100001
Tarut card: the Fool Lower_Jeuno Fae100001
Tarut card: the Fool Residential_Area Dinguskhan10000001
Tarut card: the Hermit The_Garden_of_RuHmet Corona200001
Tarut card: the Hermit Lower_Jeuno Fae500001
Teleport ring: Altep Windurst_Walls Kirara400002
Teleport ring: Altep Valkurm_Dunes Shigsandwich500002
Teleport ring: Altep Lower_Jeuno Cannnavacciuolo700001
Teleport ring: Dem Valkurm_Dunes Shigsandwich500001
Teleport ring: Mea Southern_San_dOria Alawn200001
Teleport ring: Mea Lower_Jeuno Widescan500001
Teleport ring: Vahzl Dynamis-Windurst Mystico500001
Teleport ring: Vahzl Valkurm_Dunes Shigsandwich500001
ten thousand byne bill Dynamis-Xarcabard Heisenbergg300000001
toolbag (shihei) Residential_Area Janaye100001
toreador's cape Lower_Jeuno Widescan2500001
triton earring Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty30000002
triumph ring Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty20000002
Tukuku whiteshell Lower_Jeuno Sashin14902
Tukuku whiteshell Valkurm_Dunes Zort15003
Tukuku whiteshell Lower_Jeuno Snacknagger16007
velocity bow Lower_Jeuno Veticjeuno150001
vial of slime juice Valkurm_Dunes Brownskidmark50001
viking axe Tahrongi_Canyon Yipuda230002
vile elixir Dynamis-Buburimu Rawsushiii50001
vile elixir +1 Dynamis-Buburimu Rawsushiii50001
vile elixir +1 Qufim_Island Dodoppo140011
Vulcan's staff Southern_San_dOria Hornqvist13000001
Vulcan's staff Lower_Jeuno Peacecraft13000001
Warp cudgel Valkurm_Dunes Mothercoconuts300008
Warp cudgel Valkurm_Dunes Deathguns350003
water grip Lower_Jeuno Antzatemywife900001
wild steak Lower_Jeuno Bgfootalt20003
winterstone The_Shrine_of_RuAvitau Orlandito2000001
wivre ring Lower_Jeuno Ohlongjohnson1000001
wooden Hakutaku eye The_Sanctuary_of_ZiTah Dixnna200001
wyrm horn Lower_Jeuno Clothcrafter1000001
wyrm horn Lower_Jeuno Barrimus2500001
Yagudo bead necklace Southern_San_dOria Alawn1001
yasha sune-ate +1 Lower_Jeuno Cookingkitty50000001